Custom Seat/Bench/Window Cushions, Bolsters, Decorative Pillows, & more. Contact Us at PillowLoftHomeDecorQuotes@gmail.com for Free Quote

Pillow Loft Home Decor

Client Kate Wilson - Custom Rectangular Cushion in Sunbelievable VENUS DOLPHIN - Self-Welt

Regular Price
$392.11
Sale Price
$392.11
Regular Price
Sold Out
Unit Price
per 
Sku:

Custom Rectangular Cushion: 7077121 Sunbelievable VENUS DOLPHIN - Self-Welt
1 Qty - 43.75"W x 16.75"D x 3"H - $269.00
Fabric (3 yards)+Shipping - $48.11

*Shipping $75 (Contiguous US) (FedEx w/ Tracking - Signature Required)
*White-glove standard shipping – cushions arrive fully assembled (covers and inserts)

Sub-Total - $392.11

This Quote Price Includes the Following:
 7077121 Sunbelievable VENUS DOLPHIN - Decorativefabricsdirect.com (3 yards)
*1 Qty - High Density Medium Feel Foam wrapped in batting for a professional fit (Foam Insert)
*Zipper enclosure across the back of the cushion
*Self-Welt/Piping - around the top and bottom of cushion
*Professionally finished and trimmed seams
**White-glove standard shipping – cushions arrive fully assembled (covers and inserts)

Our Current Turnaround Time is 2-3 weeks from Purchase Date. (14-21 Days to Ship)

Additional content

Outdoor Pillow Collection

Performance Fabric

Our Holiday collections

2024

Last Chance Collection

Add text to your image